SC/ST Committee

SC/ST Committee

ACADEMIC YEAR 2021-2022

 
Sr. No. Name of Member Designation Contact Number
1. Dr. M. G. Saralaya Chairman 9265789039
2. Dr. R. S. Jagtap Member 9158611311
3. Ms. S. S. Kharat Member Secretary 7057792082
4. Mr. Sabale Vishwajit Member 8530809771
5. Ms. Londhe Pratiksha Member 8208348700
6. Mr. Dethe Prasad Member 9607692009
7. Ms. Shikhare Priyanka Member 9175355275
8. Ms. Chabukswar Anjali Member 7447379599
9. Mr. Kamble Ritesh Member 7745077558
10. Ms. Surve Pradnya Member 7057938975
11. Mr. Sathe Mandar Member 9833328803
12. Ms. Pawar Archana Member 9112279580
13. Ms. Sarvade Arpita Member 9970131015
14. Ms. Ahire Pratiksha Member 8698609896